LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
January 25th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Jan 26th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Jan 27th 2013, 6:43pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Ecole Classique Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Mandeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
Vermilion Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, Louisiana
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Berwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berwick, Louisiana
Grace King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Parkview Baptist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Isadore Newman High School
Christian Life Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Jewel M. Sumner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kentwood, Louisiana
St Pauls School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Miller-McCoy Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Edna Karr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Mcdonogh #35 Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Vinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vinton, Louisiana
Alfred M. Barbe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Breaux Bridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Breaux Bridge, Louisiana
Hahnville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boutte, Louisiana
Parkway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
University High
De La Salle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
John Curtis Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - River Ridge, Louisiana
St Scholastica Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Eleanor Mcmain Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Mount Carmel Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Walker Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Walker, Louisiana
Archbishop Chapelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Brother Martin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Hamilton Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Plaquemine Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plaquemine, Louisiana
Cedar Creek
Denham Springs Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denham Springs, Louisiana
John Ehret High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hammond, Louisiana
Ellender Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
New Iberia Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
West Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvey, Louisiana
Archbishop Rummel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Brusly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brusly, Louisiana
Haughton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Haughton, Louisiana
Sam Houston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
HL Bourgeois
Deridder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deridder, Louisiana
Kentwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kentwood, Louisiana
St Thomas More High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Archbishop Shaw High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pride, Louisiana
West St. Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin, Louisiana
Cabrini High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Haynes Academy School For Advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Scotlandville Magnet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Runnels
Donaldsonville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
L.b. Landry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Teurlings Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
Erath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erath, Louisiana
Northshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westlake, Louisiana
Carencro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Helen Cox High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvey, Louisiana
Slidell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Holy Cross
Dutchtown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geismar, Louisiana
L.w. Higgins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
The Can Academies Of East Baton Rouge Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker, Louisiana
False River Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New Roads, Louisiana
Northside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Westminster Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Holden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holden, Louisiana
Southern University Lab School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Jehov Jireh
East Ascension High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gonzales, Louisiana
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
The Dunham School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Baton Rouge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
First Baptist Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Northwest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Winnfield Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnfield, Louisiana
Catholic High School Of Pointe Coupee Track & Field and Cross Country - New Roads, Louisiana
Holy Savior Menard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Louisiana
Southwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Lusher
East Iberville Elementary/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Gabriel, Louisiana
LaGrange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Thibodaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Beau Chene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arnaudville, Louisiana
Fontainebleau High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
Northwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Xavier University Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Hosanna Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
St Josephs Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
St. Augustine
East Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Lakeside Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sibley, Louisiana
Ursuline Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
DyeStat.com
Benjamin Franklin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Franklin Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Louisiana
O. Comeaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Zachary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zachary, Louisiana
Central Lafourche High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raceland, Louisiana
Iowa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Iowa, Louisiana
St Louis Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Taylor, Patrick
East St. John High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reserve, Louisiana
Loranger High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loranger, Louisiana
Vandebilt Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
Academy Of Our Lady Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
Benton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Benton, Louisiana
Glen Oaks Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Opelousas Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Dominican HS
Chalmette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chalmette, Louisiana
Istrouma Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
St Michael The Archangel Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Lakeshore
Invited groups
2013
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
2013 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 27th 2013, 6:43pm
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
- Jan 26, 2013
Baton Rouge, LA, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acad Of The Sacred Heart
Academy of Our Lady
Allen Ellender
Archbishop Chapelle
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Archbishop Shaw
Ascension Catholic
Baker
Barbe
Baton Rouge Magnet
Beau Chene
Ben Franklin
Benton
Berwick
Breaux Bridge
Bro Martin
Brusly
Cabrini
Carencro
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
Cedar Creek
Central (Baton Rouge)
Central Lafourche
Chalmette
Christian Life Academy
Comeaux
De Lasalle
De Ridder
Denham Springs
Dominican High School
Donaldsonville
Dunham
Dutchtown
East Ascension
East Iberville
East Jefferson
East Saint John
Ecole Classique
Edna Karr
Episcopal
Erath
False River Academy
First Baptist Christian
Fontainebleau
Franklin
Glen Oaks
Grace King
H L Bourgeois
Hahnville
Hamilton Christian
Haughton
Haynes Academy
Helen Cox
Holden
Holy Cross
Holy Savior Menard Central
Hosanna Christian
Iowa
Isidore Newman
Istrouma
J Sumner
Jehovah-Jireh Christian
John Curtis Christian
John Ehret
Kentwood
L W Higgins
L.B. Landry
Lafayette School
Lagrange
Lakeshore
Lakeside
Loranger
LSU University Lab
Lusher Charter
Mandeville
McDonogh 35
McMain
Miller-McCoy Academy
Mt Carmel Academy
New Iberia Senior
Northeast
Northshore
Northside
Northwest
Northwood (Shreveport)
Opelousas
Parkview Baptist
Parkway
Plaquemine
Runnels
Sam Houston
Scotlandville Magnet
Slidell
Southern University Lab
Southwood
St Augustine
St Josephs
St Louis Catholic
St Paul - Boys
St Scholastica
St Thomas Aquinas
St Thomas More
St. Michael
Taylor, P.F. Science & Tech
Teurlings Catholic
Thibodaux
Ursuline Academy
Vandebilt Catholic
Vermilion Catholic
Vinton
Walker
West Jefferson
West St. Mary
Westlake
Westminster Christian Academy
Winnfield Senior
Xavier Prep
Zachary
|
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brazil, Jeryl
Loranger
06.30
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Chris
Lakeside
06.31
nwi
1
3
McBride, Cory
Dutchtown
06.50
nwi
1
4
Beverly, Sharkieth
Edna Karr
06.52
nwi
1
5
Nettles, Darrell
Istrouma
06.57
nwi
1
6
Palelei, Sione
East Ascension
06.61
nwi
1
6
Hicks, Jermey
Edna Karr
06.61
nwi
1
8
Larkins, Micah
Haughton
06.62
nwi
1
--
Allen, Richard
John Curtis Chri
DNS
nwi
1
--
Badie, Sherman
John Curtis Chri
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brazil, Jeryl
Loranger
06.28
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Chris
Lakeside
06.48
nwi
2
3
McBride, Cory
Dutchtown
06.54
nwi
10
4
Hicks, Jermey
Edna Karr
06.56
nwi
3
5
Beverly, Sharkieth
Edna Karr
06.56
nwi
3
6
Palelei, Sione
East Ascension
06.57
nwi
8
7
Larkins, Micah
Haughton
06.59
nwi
10
8
Allen, Richard
John Curtis Chri
06.59
nwi
9
9
Badie, Sherman
John Curtis Chri
06.63
nwi
4
10
Nettles, Darrell
Istrouma
06.65
nwi
8
11
Guice, Derrius
Catholic (Baton
06.68
nwi
9
12
Thompson, Shyeem
Thibodaux
06.69
nwi
5
13
Moses, Joseph
Christian Life A
06.71
nwi
10
14
Briley, Tyler
East Ascension
06.72
nwi
4
15
Fournette, Leonard
St Augustine
06.73
nwi
7
16
Shilling, Ty
Haughton
06.74
nwi
4
17
Woods, Henry
Brusly
06.74
nwi
11
18
Jenkins, Aaron
East Jefferson
06.75
nwi
6
19
Johnson, Tevin
Northside
06.75
nwi
6
20
Stoltz, Austin
New Iberia Senio
06.77
nwi
4
20
Flakes, Michael
H L Bourgeois
06.77
nwi
6
22
Mosley, Torrance
Dutchtown
06.78
nwi
2
23
Thomas, Jaylin
Scotlandville Ma
06.79
nwi
7
24
Town, Forrest
Zachary
06.80
nwi
5
25
Evans, Jamil
Slidell
06.82
nwi
4
26
Ruffin, Mark
Franklin
06.82
nwi
6
27
Brock, Albert
Chalmette
06.83
nwi
1
28
Fisher, Kentrell
Zachary
06.85
nwi
7
29
Brownfield, Leo
Central (Baton R
06.86
nwi
4
30
Theyard, Ricky
Lusher Charter
06.86
nwi
8
31
Gosserand, Michael
Baker
06.88
nwi
2
32
Houston, Nick
Northshore
06.89
nwi
10
33
Williams, Damien
Franklin
06.89
nwi
8
34
Singleton, Ralph
Allen Ellender
06.89
nwi
11
35
Alfred, Lionel
Northside
06.91
nwi
8
36
Holmes, Graegg
St Augustine
06.91
nwi
9
37
Reed, Kendall
Winnfield Senior
06.93
nwi
7
38
Brooks, Lamarcus
Carencro
06.94
nwi
5
39
Scieneaux, Lawrence
John Ehret
06.94
nwi
11
40
Brumfield, Dillon
Central (Baton R
06.94
nwi
2
41
Wesley, Thomas
Central Lafourch
06.95
nwi
3
42
Ledet, Tyler
Breaux Bridge
06.96
nwi
7
43
Toefield, Miguel
Loranger
06.96
nwi
11
43
Jones, D'Andre
Scotlandville Ma
06.96
nwi
6
45
Ardoin, Justin
Northwest
06.97
nwi
1
45
Johnson, Tylone
H L Bourgeois
06.97
nwi
9
45
etienne, handon
Westlake
06.97
nwi
1
48
Turner, Corey
Miller-McCoy Aca
06.97
nwi
1
49
Murphy, Davonte
Southwood
07.00
nwi
7
50
Tucker, Israel
Archbishop Rumme
07.00
nwi
4
51
Edwards, Peterson
West St. Mary
07.01
nwi
10
52
clark, tyrone
McDonogh 35
07.02
nwi
6
53
Mitchell, Dan
Allen Ellender
07.02
nwi
3
54
Leahman, Darius
Catholic (Baton
07.03
nwi
5
55
Jones, Justin
Grace King
07.04
nwi
8
56
Jackson, Sadrian
Northwest
07.05
nwi
2
57
Campbell, Shelby
Bro Martin
07.06
nwi
8
58
Berry, Christian
St Paul - Boys
07.06
nwi
11
59
Bailey, Wade
Ascension Cathol
07.07
nwi
10
60
Edwards, Elijah
Brusly
07.08
nwi
5
61
mcdonald, quentin
L.B. Landry
07.08
nwi
10
62
Curtis, Rashawn
Baker
07.08
nwi
2
63
Miller, Josh
Berwick
07.09
nwi
10
64
Brown, Kalib
East Jefferson
07.10
nwi
5
65
Gros, Thomas
Ascension Cathol
07.10
nwi
11
66
Phipps, Ivan
Archbishop Rumme
07.12
nwi
3
67
Leonard, Juwan
John Ehret
07.13
nwi
1
68
Howell, Jarmal
De Lasalle
07.13
nwi
8
69
Robinson, Jared
Bro Martin
07.14
nwi
9
70
Smith, Kahlil
McMain
07.16
nwi
9
71
Dinvaut, Pernall
Hahnville
07.17
nwi
3
72
Tobias, Rashad
L W Higgins
07.19
nwi
9
73
Krener, John-Cody
St Thomas More
07.19
nwi
7
74
Williams, Curtian
Southern Univers
07.20
nwi
11
75
Dykes, Brandon
Grace King
07.21
nwi
2
76
Westly, Tony
East Iberville
07.21
nwi
2
77
Schofield, Joshua
Catholic-Pointe
07.24
nwi
8
78
Gildersleeve, Deonte
L.B. Landry
07.29
nwi
1
79
Lambert, Jonathan
Lusher Charter
07.31
nwi
1
80
Bell, Marvin
McMain
07.35
nwi
3
81
Gains, Hysan
Miller-McCoy Aca
07.36
nwi
2
82
Stovall, Rendell
Walker
07.36
nwi
10
83
Johnson, Alvin
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
07.38
nwi
3
84
Davis, Yusef
Baton Rouge Magn
07.38
nwi
7
85
Thompson, Keenan
Lafayette School
07.40
nwi
5
86
cargo, percy
Donaldsonville
07.43
nwi
10
87
Chavis, Malik
Hosanna Christia
07.44
nwi
7
88
cheatham, willard
McDonogh 35
07.50
nwi
5
89
Appleton, Malik
Baton Rouge Magn
07.59
nwi
6
90
Bourgeois, Zach
Walker
08.31
nwi
3
91
Stevens, Caleb
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
08.44
nwi
11
--
Roy, Darius
West Jefferson
FS
nwi
5
--
Lewis, Ronald
West Jefferson
DNS
nwi
4
--
Antoine, Malik
LSU University L
DNS
nwi
7
--
Daughdrill, Demarcus
Breaux Bridge
DNS
nwi
9
--
Dixon, Devin
Southern Univers
DNS
nwi
4
--
Folse, Denzel
Central Lafourch
DNS
nwi
6
--
Williams, Travis
Ben Franklin
DNS
nwi
6
--
Lee, Baldwin
Ben Franklin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Boutte, Christian
Opelousas
DNS
nwi
4
--
Chighizola, Hayden
Haynes Academy
DNS
nwi
1
--
Sturkey, Arnold
Opelousas
DNS
nwi
3
--
Williams, Quincey
Grace King
DNS
nwi
9
--
Smith, Jared
Haynes Academy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Jackson, Laron
Northeast
DNS
nwi
8
--
Williams, Stephan
Northeast
DNS
nwi
6
--
Mercadel, Michael
Chalmette
DNS
nwi
11
--
Carter, Andre
Hahnville
DNS
nwi
5
--
Williams, Rashaan
East Iberville
DNS
nwi
11
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hobbs, Aleia
McMain
07.09
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Nicole
McDonogh 35
07.18
nwi
1
3
Fortenberry, Alexia
West Jefferson
07.20
nwi
1
4
Beverly, Takyra
Scotlandville Ma
07.31
nwi
1
5
Ray, Shannon
Xavier Prep
07.35
nwi
1
6
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.35
nwi
1
7
Jasmine, Shondalyn
St Louis Catholi
07.43
nwi
1
8
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.45
nwi
1
9
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
07.45
nwi
1
--
Williams, Tori
Plaquemine
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hobbs, Aleia
McMain
07.15
nwi
2
2
Williams, Tori
Plaquemine
07.27
nwi
8
3
Ray, Shannon
Xavier Prep
07.27
nwi
6
4
Henderson, Nicole
McDonogh 35
07.29
nwi
7
5
Beverly, Takyra
Scotlandville Ma
07.32
nwi
4
6
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.37
nwi
1
7
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.38
nwi
6
8
Jasmine, Shondalyn
St Louis Catholi
07.39
nwi
8
10
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
07.43
nwi
5
9
Fortenberry, Alexia
West Jefferson
07.43
nwi
3
11
Williams, Vanessa
H L Bourgeois
07.45
nwi
9
12
Richardson, Bryiana
Helen Cox
07.48
nwi
1
13
Moore, Kaylee
Catholic-Pointe
07.49
nwi
10
14
Moreau, Jade
Holy Savior Mena
07.49
nwi
7
15
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
07.50
nwi
2
16
Bowman, Jaslyn
Scotlandville Ma
07.53
nwi
6
17
Milton, Alexis
Westminster Chri
07.57
nwi
9
18
Campbell, Mikaela
Acad Of The Sacr
07.57
nwi
10
19
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
07.58
nwi
6
20
Domingues, Caitlyn
Erath
07.58
nwi
3
21
Wyre, Alayna
Baton Rouge Magn
07.59
nwi
9
22
Loup, Darien
Lakeshore
07.59
nwi
6
23
Thibodeaux, Kelsey
Lafayette School
07.59
nwi
9
24
Fortuna, Kaitlyn
Academy of Our L
07.63
nwi
4
25
Muse, Darnelia
Kentwood
07.73
nwi
7
26
Johnson, Netikie
Allen Ellender
07.75
nwi
3
27
Marks, Rhaya
West St. Mary
07.77
nwi
8
28
Octave, Keionne
East Iberville
07.79
nwi
4
29
Lee, Autumn
Dutchtown
07.80
nwi
5
30
Johnson, Lejen
Iowa
07.81
nwi
1
31
Ardoin, Kiera
Lagrange
07.83
nwi
7
32
Baudoin, Kristen
Walker
07.85
nwi
8
33
Johnson, Jenaascia
Southwood
07.87
nwi
5
34
Tardieff, Joya
Thibodaux
07.88
nwi
7
35
Mitchell, Michaela
St Josephs
07.88
nwi
4
36
Lewis, Shamiya
New Iberia Senio
07.89
nwi
7
37
Wright, Martina
Westminster Chri
07.89
nwi
2
38
Brignac, Kohi
Xavier Prep
07.91
nwi
10
39
Black, Brittany
Benton
07.92
nwi
8
40
Simon, Ja'Lyn
Glen Oaks
07.93
nwi
10
41
Harbor, Aisha
Zachary
07.94
nwi
10
41
Mumford, Taylor
Cabrini
07.94
nwi
8
43
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
07.98
nwi
6
44
Spicer, Amber
Mandeville
08.00
nwi
1
44
Robinson, Rian
L W Higgins
08.00
nwi
2
46
Smith, Jyni
Allen Ellender
08.04
nwi
10
47
George, Brachelle
Northside
08.05
nwi
8
48
Darby, Lindsay
Erath
08.06
nwi
10
49
Ingram, Darrelyn
Hahnville
08.06
nwi
2
50
Smith, Blythe
Cabrini
08.07
nwi
10
51
Dawson, Terri
Zachary
08.09
nwi
5
52
Freeman, Katericka
Northwest
08.11
nwi
8
53
Wilson, Danielle
Iowa
08.14
nwi
1
54
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
08.18
nwi
4
55
Price, Kayler
Lafayette School
08.19
nwi
3
56
Seiter, Ellie
St Josephs
08.19
nwi
9
57
Sam, Alinna
New Iberia Senio
08.22
nwi
9
58
Young, Macey
Thibodaux
08.25
nwi
8
59
Hawkins, Jamie
Isidore Newman
08.29
nwi
1
60
Doucet, Logan
Ecole Classique
08.30
nwi
1
61
Vicari, Alexandria
Ursuline Academy
08.32
nwi
7
62
Lazard, Tiana
Hamilton Christi
08.33
nwi
4
63
Landry, Brandy
Ascension Cathol
08.35
nwi
9
64
Delee, Grace
Walker
08.38
nwi
4
65
volson, keitha
McDonogh 35
08.41
nwi
2
66
Hunt, Leager
Northwest
08.43
nwi
10
67
jenkins, courtland
Donaldsonville
08.43
nwi
3
68
Johnson, Johnna
Catholic-Pointe
08.47
nwi
3
69
hines, miequa
Glen Oaks
08.51
nwi
6
70
Taylor, Lacy
Kentwood
08.56
nwi
9
71
Terry, Alysia
Ursuline Academy
08.58
nwi
5
71
Duhe, Taylor
East Saint John
08.58
nwi
10
73
Donnelly, Madison
Holy Savior Mena
08.67
nwi
2
74
Bryant, Kasheena
East Iberville
08.86
nwi
6
75
Joseph, Tuezde
Donaldsonville
09.06
nwi
9
76
Patterson, Gina
Hosanna Christia
12.16
nwi
2
--
Henderson, Alexandria
Baton Rouge Magn
FS
nwi
4
--
Barber, Shelbi
Opelousas
DNS
nwi
5
--
Rhone, Breian
Ben Franklin
DNS
nwi
7
--
Hughes, Morgan
Runnels
DNS
nwi
5
--
Seraille, Ronkisha
Opelousas
DNS
nwi
5
--
Monlezun, Suzanne
St Louis Catholi
DNS
nwi
6
--
Washington, Diamond
West Jefferson
DNS
nwi
1
--
Polk, Jonika
Ben Franklin
DNS
nwi
1
--
Knighten, Jala
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
DNS
nwi
4
--
Carter, Ronjanique
L W Higgins
DNS
nwi
3
--
Thompson, Chalsey
Grace King
DNS
nwi
3
--
Green, Valencia
Grace King
DNS
nwi
5
--
Griffin, Frankie
Hamilton Christi
DNS
nwi
7
--
Scott, Keilah
East Saint John
DNS
nwi
3
--
Parlow, Precosia
Haynes Academy
DNS
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
601348 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
127 shares:
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
,
Academy Of Our Lady Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
,
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
,
Alfred M. Barbe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#lsu-high-school
#indoor
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!